B at the Top Pricing List
Botox, Dysport & Xeomin
Per Unit
$11
Cupping
30 Minutes
$7045 Minutes
$8560 Minutes
$11575 Minutes
$14090 Minutes
$165
Dermal Filler
Nurse Fee
$600Doctor Fee
$650Filler Dissolving
$50
Dermaplaning
Dermaplaning Facial
$150Dermaplaning Facial Add-On
$50
Exosomes
Individual Treatment
$550
Facial Treatments
Signature Facial
$130Bela MD+ 6 in 1 Facial
$300Bela MD+ Deep Cleanse Facial
$250Bela MD+ Hydra Facial
$250Bela MD+ Express
$200Bela MD+ Detox Facial
$175Go & Glow Chemical Peel
$150This peel is quick & effective. Can be done on your lunch break!
Jessner Chemical Peel
$200
GX Sciences DNA Test
Wellness NutriGen
$800Comprehensive Nutrigenomic Test
$1250
InBody Composition Analysis
InBody Assessment
$50
Intense Pulse Light
IPL Photofacial – Single
$295IPL Photofacial – 3 Pack
$750
IntimaWave
Single Treatment
$3508 Pack
$1750Single Treatment
$55010 Pack
$2500
Laser Facial
Laser Photofacial – Single
$175Laser Photofacial – 3 Pack
$4505D Laser Facial
$360
Laser Hair Removal
Bikini
$199.996 pack - $689.99
Brazilian
$249.996 pack - $919.99
Buttocks
$199.996 pack - $689.99
Tummy
$199.996 pack - $574.99
Half Legs
$199.996 pack - $804.99
Full Legs
$274.996 pack - $1264.99
Lip, Chin, Neck or Ear Lobes
$99.996 pack - $275.99
Full Face
$149.996 pack - $689.99
Underarms
$149.996 pack - $390.99
Half Arms
$149.996 pack - $459.99
Full Arms
$199.996 pack - $689.99
Chest
$274.996 pack - $1264.99
Halfback
$199.996 pack - $689.99
Full Back
$274.996 pack - $1264.99
Medical Botox
Botox for Migraines
$200Insurance coverage
Botox for Sweating
$200Insurance coverage
Botox for Sweating
$650Private pay
Micro-tox
Per Zone
$11
Microneedling
Microneedling
$395Single
Microneedling
$10503 Pack
Microneedling with PRP
$850Single
Microneedling with PRP
$24003 Pack
Microneedling with PRF
$850Single
Microneedling with PRF
$24003 Pack
Microneedling with RF
$800Single
Microneedling with RF
$15753 Pack
Microneedling with PRP & RF
$850Single
Microneedling with PRP & RF
$21003 Pack
Microneedling with PRF & RF
$1000Single
Microneedling with PRF & RF
$27003 Pack
NCTF
Individual Treatment
$400
Plasma IQ Pen
Eyes
$900Mouth
$800Eyes & Mouth
$1500Scars/Stretchmarks
$800+ $250 per additional area
Mole Removal
$250+ $50 per additional area
Non-Surgical Blepharoplasty Eye Lift
$21003 Pack
Prolift RFM & HIFU
RFM
$550RFM – 3 Pack
$1500RFM & HIFU
$1250RFM & HIFU – 3 Pack
$3000
PRP & PRF
PRP
$550PRF
$650
Radiesse
Radiesse Treatment
$900
Radiofrequency & PEMF
Small Body Package
$1200Eyes, Neck, or Upper Arms
Body Package
$2000Buttocks, Face, Flanks, Stomach, or Thighs
PEMF Sinus Treatment
$100Buttocks
$250Face
$250Flanks
$250Neck
$175Stomach
$250Thighs
$250Upper Arms
$250
Sculptra
Sculptra
$950Sculptra 3 Pack
$2565
Specialty Massage
Dr. Vodder Manual Lymphatic Drainage (MLD)
$10045 Minutes
Post-Operative Lymphatic Drainage (MLD)
$16060 Minutes
Post-Operative Lymphatic Drainage (MLD)
$20090 Minutes
Abdominal Lymphatic Drainage Massage
$9045 Minutes
Full Body Lymphatic Drainage Massage for Fluid Retention
$15560 Minutes
Lymphatic Drainage Facial Decongestive & Circulatory Massage
$14075 Minutes
Buccal (Intra-Oral) Facial Therapy – Add-On
$20
Standard Massage
30 Minute
$6545 Minute
$8160 Minute
$11075 Minute
$13090 Minute
$160
TightWave
Single Treatment
$3508 Pack
$1750Single Treatment
$550Combined with IntimaWave
10 Pack
$2500Combined with IntimaWave
Varicose Veins Treatment
Laser Vein – Legs
$274.99Laser Vein – Face
$149.99Vein Reduction Injection
$249.99Vein Reduction Injection w/ Laser
$174.99Pigment Lesions
$249.99
Venus Freeze & PEMF
Small Body Package
$1200Eyes or Neck
Body Package
$2000Buttocks, Face, Flanks, Stomach, or Thighs
Buttocks
$275Face
$275Flanks
$275Neck
$175Stomach
$275Thighs
$275Upper Arms
$275PEMF Sinus Treatment
$100
Vitamin Injections
NAD+ Injection – 50mg
$55NAD+ Injection – 80mg
$85Male Dose
Glutathione Injection
$55Vitamin B Complex
$30Vitamin D
$30Adrenal Complex Injection
$30Vitamin Drip – Boost
$175Vitamin Drip – Energy
$200Vitamin Drip – Radiance
$250Vitamin Drip – Immune
$325